B-nuoret Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
22.03.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 HH2 Diskos - JHT
21.03.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 HH2 Diskos - Kuki HT
14.03.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 HH2 Diskos - Ahmat/Kärpät Ak
08.03.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 Kalajoki JHT - Diskos
07.03.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 Kokkola Hermes - Diskos
22.02.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 HH2 Diskos - MuJK
16.02.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 Linnanmaa 2 Oulu Ahmat/Kärpät Ak - Diskos
15.02.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 Muhos MuJK - Diskos
01.02.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 HH2 Diskos - IPK/HOKKI
25.01.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 Vaasa Sport Akatemia - Diskos
19.01.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 Iisalmi IPK/Hokki - Diskos
18.01.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 Kuhmo Kuki HT - Diskos
12.01.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 HH2 Diskos - Sport Akatemia
06.01.2020 Suomisarja lohko 1 HH2 Diskos - Hermes
08.12.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 Lappeenranta Saipa - Diskos
07.12.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 Imatra Ketterä - Diskos
01.12.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 HH2 Diskos - Sapko
30.11.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 HH2 Diskos - Jukurit
24.11.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 HH2 Diskos - Ketterä
23.11.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 HH2 Diskos - GrIfk
17.11.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 Savonlinna Sapko - Diskos
16.11.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 HH2 Diskos - Jokipojat
03.11.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 Joensuu Jokipojat - Diskos
02.11.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 HH2 Diskos - HJK
27.10.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 HH2 Diskos - Sapko
26.10.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 Lappeenranta Saipa - Diskos
20.10.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 HH2 Diskos - Blues Ak
19.10.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 Matinkylä 2 Blues Ak - Diskos
13.10.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 HH2 Diskos - Saipa
05.10.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 Mikkeli Kilpahalli Jukurit - Diskos
29.09.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 Joensuu Jokipojat - Diskos
28.09.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 HH2 Diskos - Ketterä
22.09.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 Paloheinä 1 Helsinki HJK - Diskos
21.09.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 HH1 Diskos - GrIfk
15.09.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 Kauniainen GrIFK - Diskos
14.09.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 Paloheinä 2 Helsinki HJK - Diskos
07.09.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 Matinkylä 2 Blues Ak - Diskos
31.08.2019 B-Nuorten mestis karsinta lohko 2 Kilpahalli Diskos - Jukurit
25.08.2019 Harjoituspelit Mänttä Tappara B2 - Diskos
24.08.2019 Harjoituspelit Jyväskylä Kilpahalli Jyp B2 - Diskos
18.08.2019 Harjoituspelit Jyväskylä Kilpahalli Diskos - Nokia Pyry
17.08.2019 Harjoituspelit Peurunka Ilves B2 - Diskos
11.08.2019 Harjoituspelit Kuopio Lippumäki Kalpa Akatemia - Diskos
10.08.2019 Harjoituspelit Jyväskylä HH2 Diskos - Kalpa Akatemia
03.08.2019 Harjoituspelit Lahti Sol Arena 2 Pelicans Akatemia - Diskos
B-nuoret
«  Maaliskuu   »
Kategoriat